Biography

Jayme Langford Quick Facts

Alias: Alana Langford, Allison Ames, Jamie Langford, Jasmine Jones, Jayme, Robin Eve, Vera
Date of Birth: 12/13/1987
Home Town: Providence , Rhode Island, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Redhead
Eye Color: Green

Jayme Langford Biography

Fiery redheaded babe Jayme Langford was born in Providence, Rhode Island in 1987. Jayme made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jayme featured in only two adult feature films. The first of Jayme’s first year films was “A Capella” produced by Ninn Worx, the second film was “Virgins of the Screen” produced by Combat Zone. These films fell in to the masturbation and young niches respectively.

Jayme Langford stands at just 5’3 and weighs 99lbs. Jayme’s fans love the petite fiery redhead and her sexy slender figure that measures in at 32B-24-33. Jayme does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her ears, nose and navel pierced.

During her adult career Jayme Langford has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Hustler, Ninn Worx, New Sensations, Tervision, Club Jenna, Digital Sin, Wicked, Penthouse and Vivid. Jayme has also had the chance to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Brea Bennett, Brooke Belle, Samantha Sin, Faye Valentine, Jana Foxy, Adrianna Nicole and Kaylani Lei.

Share

4 Responses to “Biography”

  1. I love Brea. She’s just gorgeous. Please post more of her.

  2. Jayme I believe you have someone posing as you on a social networking website Tagged. If so that’s fucked and I thought you should know. It’s under the alias Sexi Babi Girl out of St.Louis.

  3. Jayme!! your my favorite girl ive ever seen anywhere!!!!
    if i could meet you for 5 seconds my life would be complete. when are you showing your sexy lil self in California?

  4. I love this pornstar

Leave a Reply